Výsledky sezóna 2012/13
MUŽI – OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
Pořadí | Družstvo | Záp. | V | R | P | Body | Body pravdy | |||
1. | Kojetín-Kovalovice B | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 76 | : | 38 | 55 | ( 16 ) |
2. | Čekyně | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 94 | : | 54 | 51 | ( 12 ) |
3. | Lipník n.B. B | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 79 | : | 38 | 50 | ( 11 ) |
4. | Želatovice B | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 66 | : | 30 | 50 | ( 11 ) |
5. | Domaželice | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 76 | : | 49 | 44 | ( 5 ) |
6. | Bochoř | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 58 | : | 65 | 43 | ( 4 ) |
7. | Újezdec | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 64 | : | 55 | 41 | ( 2 ) |
8. | Býš. - H. Újezd B | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 55 | : | 55 | 36 | ( -3 ) |
9. | FKM Opatovice - Všechovice B | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 56 | : | 59 | 34 | ( -5 ) |
10. | Pavlovice | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36 | : | 48 | 33 | ( -6 ) |
11. | 1. FC Viktorie Přerov B | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 51 | : | 62 | 32 | ( -7 ) |
12. | Hustopeče | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 46 | : | 66 | 24 | ( -15 ) |
13. | Soběchleby | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 28 | : | 84 | 12 | ( -27 ) |
14. | Troubky B | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 34 | : | 116 | 9 | ( -30 ) |
Statistika střelců:
9x Smékal Michal, Václavíček Martin
7x Liška Martin, Slaměník Radim
6x Šídlo Tomáš
5x Zach Jakub, Zbožínek Ladislav
4x Kolomazník Jiří
3x Černošek Marek, Pořízek Tomáš
2x Jančovič Jakub, Jiříček Tomáš
1x Hoferek Martin, Jurečka Martin
DOROST – Okresní přebor
Pořadí | Družstvo | Záp. | V | R | P | Body | Body pravdy | |||
1. | Hustopeče | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 99 | : | 31 | 41 | ( 14 ) |
2. | Bělotín | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 70 | : | 21 | 40 | ( 13 ) |
3. | Ústí | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 50 | : | 33 | 36 | ( 9 ) |
4. | Újezdec | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 63 | : | 35 | 32 | ( 5 ) |
5. | Radslavice | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 46 | : | 51 | 29 | ( 2 ) |
6. | Troubky | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 45 | : | 55 | 23 | ( -4 ) |
7. | Vlkoš | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 24 | : | 36 | 23 | ( -4 ) |
8. | Křenovice | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 36 | : | 60 | 21 | ( -6 ) |
9. | Soběchleby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29 | : | 53 | 15 | ( -12 ) |
10. | Lověšice | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | : | 93 | 2 | ( -25 ) |
Statistika střelců:
19x Černošek Marek
13x Šťastný Jakub
9x Bečica Michael
7x Řezníček Kamil
5x Dýčka Vladimír, Pavlištík Dominik
4x Pala Jiří
3x Špunda Dominik
1x Bartl Tomáš, Grigar Robert, Málek Jakub, Mrázek Jan, Preget Jan, Sklenář Lukáš, Študent Ondřej
zdroj: http://www.ofisport.cz/