Výsledky sezóna 2019/20

 MUŽI – 1. B, sk. A

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

1

ne

4.8.

17.00

Sokol Mostkovice

Újezdec

3 : 6

2

so

10.8.

17.00

Újezdec

FK Troubky

1 : 3

3

so

17.8.

16.30

Horní Moštěnice

Újezdec

1 : 2

4

so

24.8.

16.30

Újezdec

Sokol Tovačov

0 : 0 (PK 5:3)

5

ne

1.9.

10.00

Sokol Ústí B

Újezdec

3 : 1

6

so

7.9.

16.00

Újezdec

SK Radslavice

3 : 0

7

ne

15.9.

16.00

Sokol Vrchoslavice

Újezdec

 

8

so

21.9.

15.30

Újezdec

Sokol Otaslavice

 

9

so

28.9.

15.30

Klenovice na Hané

Újezdec

 

10

ne

6.10.

10.00

Sokol Jezernice

Újezdec

 

11

so

12.10.

15.00

Újezdec

Sokol Kovalovice

 

12

ne

20.10.

14.30

FC Želatovice B

Újezdec

 

13

so

26.10.

14.30

Újezdec

Sokol v Pivíně

 

14

so

2.11.

14.00

Újezdec

Sokol Mostkovice

 

 

Statistika střelců:
4xSkála Martin
3xFabián Marek, Slaměník Radim

1xJiří Kocfelda, Václav Mazur, Šídlo Tomáš

 

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  –  6. kolo 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Výsledky

7.9.

Sokol Újezdec

-

SK Radslavice

3 : 0

7.9.

Sokol Vrchoslavice 1946

-

Sokol Klenovice

5 : 3

8.9.

Sokol Jezernice

-

Sokol Otaslavice

4 : 3

8.9.

Sokol Mostkovice

-

FK Troubky

3 : 4

8.9.

Sokol Kovalovice

-

Sokol Ústí B

0 : 3

8.9.

Sokol v Pivíně

-

Sokol Horní Moštěnice

5 : 0

8.9.

FC Želatovice B

-

Sokol Tovačov

3 : 0

                            

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

FK Troubky

22 : 10

15

2.

SK Radslavice

16 : 9

14

3.

Sokol v Pivíně

22 : 11

12

4.

Sokol Ústí B

11 : 7

12

5.

Sokol Tovačov

15 : 6

11

6.

Sokol Újezdec

13 : 10

11

7.

FC Želatovice B

10 : 7

11

8.

Sokol Kovalovice

10 : 12

9

9.

Sokol Jezernice

17 : 23

9

10.

Sokol Vrchoslavice 1946

12 : 19

9

11.

Sokol Horní Moštěnice

6 : 11

8

12.

Sokol Otaslavice

7 : 12

3

13.

Sokol Mostkovice

9 : 20

1

14.

Sokol Klenovice

13 : 26

1

 

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  –  7. kolo 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Začátek

14.9.

Sokol Horní Moštěnice

-

Sokol Mostkovice

16.00

14.9.

Sokol Otaslavice

-

Sokol Klenovice

16.00

15.9.

Sokol Ústí

-

FC Želatovice B

10.00

15.9.

Sokol Vrchoslavice

-

Sokol Újezdec

16.00

15.9.

FK Troubky

-

Sokol Jezernice

16.00

15.9.

Sokol Tovačov

-

Sokol v Pivíně

16.00

15.9.

SK Radslavice

-

Sokol Kovalovice

16.00

 

Mladší žáci – kS, sk. A

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

4

so

24.8.

13.30

Újezdec

Tovačov-Lobodice

3 : 3 (PK 1:4)

5

so

31.8.

11.00

FK Horka nad Moravou

Újezdec

2 : 1

6

so

7.9.

13.00

Újezdec

Haná Prostějov

1 : 3

1

st

11.9.

16.30

KMK Zubr Přerov

Újezdec

 

7

ne

15.9.

10.00

FK Kostelec na Hané

Újezdec

 

8

so

21.9.

12.30

Újezdec

SK Loštice 1923

 

3

st

25.9.

16.00

FK Medlov

Újezdec

 

9

so

28.9.

16.00

FK Šumperk

Újezdec

 

10

so

5.10.

10.45

Sokol Nový Malín

Újezdec

 

11

so

12.10.

12.00

Újezdec

FK Mikulovice

 

12

ne

20.10.

13.00

SK Chválkovice

Újezdec

 

13

so

26.10.

11.30

Újezdec

SK Jesenec-Dzbel

 

2

so

2.11.

11.00

Újezdec

Olympia Bruntál

 

 

Starší přípravka – oP, sk. A

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

5

ne

1.9.

10.30

TJ Sokol Pavlovice

Újezdec

8 : 9

1

čt

5.9.

17.00

FC Želatovice

Újezdec

0 : 12

6

so

7.9.

11.30

Újezdec

FK Slavoj Kojetín-Kovalovice

12 : 4

7

ne

15.9.

10.00

1. FC Viktorie Přerov B

Újezdec

 

8

so

21.9.

11.00

Újezdec

TJ Union Lověšice

 

2

st

25.9.

16.00

Újezdec

TJ Sokol Tovačov

 

9

ne

29.9

11.00

Sokol Vlkoš

Újezdec

 

11

so

12.10.

10.30

Újezdec

FC Beňov

 

4

so

19.10.

10.00

Újezdec

Horní Moštěnice

 

3

so

26.10.

11.00

FK Troubky

Újezdec

 

 

Mladší přípravka – oP, sk. C

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

5

ne

1.9.

9.30

SK Radslavice

Újezdec

2 : 8

1

st

4.9.

16.00

FK Kozlovice

Újezdec

1 : 22

6

so

7.9.

10.00

Újezdec

KMK Zubr Přerov

12 : 6

X

so

14.9.

10.00

Újezdec

FK Troubky

 

8

so

21.9.

9.30

Újezdec

TJ Sokol Vlkoš

 

2

st

25.9.

16.00

Újezdec

FK Slavoj Kojetín-Kovalovice B

 

9

so

28.9.

13.00

Horní Moštěnice

Újezdec

 

4

so

5.10.

11.00

Újezdec

SK Hranice

 

3

ne

13.10.

10.00

1. FC Viktorie Přerov B

Újezdec

 

sponzori-TJSokol-Ujezdec