Výsledky sezóna 2017/18

 

    MUŽI – 1. B, sk. A

Kolo

 

Den

Začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

14

Út

1.5.

16.30

Újezdec

Vrchoslavice 1946

3 : 0

15

Ne

1.4.

10.00

Sokol Ústí B

Újezdec

2 : 1

16

So

7.4.

15.30

Újezdec

Horní Moštěnice

1 : 1 (PK 4:3)

17

So

14.4.

15.30

Lipník nad Bečvou

Újezdec

5 : 0

18

So

21.4.

16.00

Újezdec

TJ Haná Prostějov

2 : 0

19

Ne

29.4.

16.00

FC Želatovice B

Újezdec

0 : 1

20

So

5.5.

16.30

Újezdec

TJ Smržice

4 : 1

21

Ne

13.5.

16.30

Sokol Tovačov

Újezdec

1 : 1 (PK 7:8)

22

So

19.5.

17.00

Újezdec

Klenovice n. H.

0 : 1

23

So

26.5.

17.00

Újezdec

SK Radslavice

 

24

Ne

3.6.

17.00

Sokol v Pivíně

Újezdec

 

25

So

9.6.

17.00

Újezdec

Kojetín-Koválovice B

 

26

So

16.6.

17.30

FK Troubky

Újezdec

 

 

Statistika střelců:  

9xJosef Stokláska

8xMarek Fabián

4xJiří Kocfelda, Roman Klimek, Ladislav Zbožínek

2xVáclav Mazur, Marek Suchánek, Jiří Zwesper

1x Stanislav Pelikán, Zdeněk Šulák, Michal Vrána, Pavel Zývala

 

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  –  22. kolo 

 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Výsledek

19.5.18

Újezdec

-

Klenovice na Hané

0 : 1

20.5.18

Sokol Ústí B

-

Lipník nad Bečvou

1 : 2

20.5.18

FK Troubky

-

FC Želatovice B

2 : 4

20.5.18

Vrchoslavice 1946

-

TJ Haná Prostějov

2 : 4

20.5.18

Sokol v Pivíně

-

Sokol Tovačov

3 : 2

20.5.18

SK Radslavice

-

Horní Moštěnice

3 : 1

20.5.18

Kojetín-Koválovice B

-

TJ Smržice

2 : 2 (PK 4:3)

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

 

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

Lipník nad Bečvou

79 : 28

53

2.

Sokol Ústí B

70 : 30

52

3.

Klenovice na Hané

60 : 35

44

4.

TJ Haná Prostějov

49 : 45

38

5.

FK Troubky

57 : 45

37

6.

Sokol v Pivíně

48 : 46

35

7.

Kojetín-Koválovice B

50 : 52

32

8.

FC Želatovice B

35 : 40

31

9.

Újezdec

39 : 42

27

10.

Sokol Tovačov

32 : 40

25

11.

SK Radslavice

24 : 59

25

12.

TJ Smržice

44 : 68

23

13.

Vrchoslavice 1946

39 : 56

20

14.

Horní Moštěnice

26 : 66

20

 

 

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  – 23. kolo 

 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Začátek

26.5.17

Lipník nad Bečvou

-

Horní Moštěnice

17.00

26.5.17

Klenovice na Hané

-

Sokol v Pivíně

17.00

26.5.17

TJ Smržice

-

FK Troubky

17.00

26.5.17

TJ Haná Prostějov

-

Sokol Ústí

17.00

26.5.17

Újezdec

-

SK Radslavice

17.00

27.5.17

FC Želatovice B

-

Vrchoslavice 1946

17.00

27.5.17

Sokol Tovačov

-

Kojetín-Kovalovice B

17.00

 

 

 

Mladší PŘÍPRAVKA   

Kolo

 

Den

Začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

1

St

16.5.18

17.00

TJ Sokol Čekyně

TJ Sokol Újezdec

25 : 2

11

Ne

15.4.18

9.00

FK Kozlovice

TJ Sokol Újezdec

15 : 2

12

So

21.4.18

9.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

TJ Sokol Pavlovice

5 : 11

13

Ne

29.4.18

10.00

Lazníky

TJ Sokol Újezdec

0 : 23

14

So

5.5.18

10.00

TJ Sokol Újezdec

FK Brodek u Přerova

9 : 10

15

Ne

13.5.18

9.00

FC Želatovice

TJ Sokol Újezdec

6 : 6

16

So

19.5.18

10.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

1.FC Viktorie Přerov C

14 : 12

17

Ne

27.5.18

13.30

FC Beňov

TJ Sokol Újezdec

 

18

So

2.6.18

10.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

1. FC Viktorie Přerov A

 

10

So

9.6.18

10.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

TJ Sokol Čekyně

 

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

 

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

FC Beňov

126 : 50

33

2.

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně B

157 : 51

31

3.

1. FC Viktorie Přerov A

148 : 64

31

4.

FC Želatovice

70 : 92

19

5.

TJ Sokol Pavlovice

88 : 119

19

6.

FK Brodek u Přerova

71 : 115

14

7.

TJ Sokol Újezdec

88 : 133

14

8.

Fotbalový klub Kozlovice B

67 : 101

11

9.

1. FC Viktorie Přerov C

69 : 159

3

 

Starší PŘÍPRAVKA  A    

Kolo

 

Den

Začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

1

Ne

8.4.18

13.00

FK Spartak Lipník

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

5 : 10

11

Ne

15.4.18

10.00

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

0 : 12

12

So

21.4.18

11.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

TJ Sokol Hustopeče

10 : 1

13

Ne

29.4.18

13.30

TJ Sokol Soběchleby

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

5 : 13

14

So

5.5.18

12.00

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

TJ Sokol Opatovice

5 : 6

15

So

12.5.18

9.30

SK Radslavice A

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

2 : 12

16

So

19.5.18

12.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

SK Hranice

2 : 3

17

So

26.5.18

9.15

Tatran Všechovice

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

 

18

So

2.6.18

12.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

TJ Sokol Ústí

 

10

So

9.6.18

12.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec 

FK Spartak Lipník

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

 

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

TJ Sokol Opatovice

113 : 71

35

2.

TJ Sokol Újezdec A

124 : 49

33

3.

FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou

152 : 71

31

4.

TJ Sokol Ústí

112 : 57

31

5.

SK Hranice

136 : 98

31

6.

Tatran Všechovice

104 : 101

21

7.

TJ Sokol Soběchleby

73 : 102

19

8.

TJ Sokol Hustopeče

91 : 123

12

9.

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd

37 : 154

9

10.

SK Radslavice A

43 : 158

0

 

 

 

starší PŘÍPRAVKA   B  

Kolo

 

Den

Začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

1

So

7.4.2018

13.00

TJ Sokol Čekyně

TJ Sokol Újezdec

9 : 5

11

So

14.4.18

14.00

FK Kozlovice

TJ Sokol Újezdec

20 : 2

12

So

21.4.18

13.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

FK Troubky

4 : 4

13

Ne

29.4.18

16.00

Sokol Křenovice

TJ Sokol Újezdec

4 : 7

14

So

5.5.18

14.00

TJ Sokol Újezdec

FK Brodek u Př.

17 : 2

15

So

12.5.18

11.00

SK Radslavice B

TJ Sokol Újezdec

6 : 4

16

So

19.5.18

14.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

KMK Zubr Přerov

6 : 9

17

So

26.5.18

10.30

FC Želatovice

TJ Sokol Újezdec

 

18

So

2.6.18

14.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

TJ Horní Moštěnice

 

10

So

9.6.18

14.30

TJ Sokol Újezdec

TJ Sokol Čekyně

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

 

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

Fotbalový klub Kozlovice

163 : 30

43

2.

SK Radslavice B

107 : 43

36

3.

KMK Zubr Přerov

121 : 79

26

4.

FK Troubky

84 : 87

26

5.

TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice

59 : 68

21

6.

Sokol Křenovice

60 : 109

18

7.

TJ Sokol Čekyně

63 : 83

17

8.

FC Želatovice

61 : 98

17

9.

TJ Sokol Újezdec B

81 : 91

16

10.

FK Brodek u Přerova

23 : 134

0

 

Screen Shot 2018-04-10 at 22.11.34

 

Screen Shot 2018-04-23 at 21.08.17