Výsledky sezóna 2019/20

 

     MUŽI – 1. B, sk. A

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

1

ne

4.8.

17.00

Sokol Mostkovice

Újezdec

3 : 6

2

so

10.8.

17.00

Újezdec

FK Troubky

1 : 3

3

so

17.8.

16.30

Horní Moštěnice

Újezdec

1 : 2

4

so

24.8.

16.30

Újezdec

Sokol Tovačov

0 : 0 (PK 5:3)

5

ne

1.9.

10.00

Sokol Ústí B

Újezdec

3 : 1

6

so

7.9.

16.00

Újezdec

SK Radslavice

3 : 0

7

ne

15.9.

16.00

Sokol Vrchoslavice

Újezdec

2 : 3

8

so

21.9.

15.30

Újezdec

Sokol Otaslavice

7 : 1

9

so

28.9.

15.30

Klenovice na Hané

Újezdec

5 : 1

10

ne

6.10.

10.00

Sokol Jezernice

Újezdec

3 : 2

11

so

12.10.

15.00

Újezdec

Sokol Kovalovice

4 : 0

12

ne

20.10.

14.30

FC Želatovice B

Újezdec

 

13

so

26.10.

14.30

Újezdec

Sokol v Pivíně

 

14

so

2.11.

14.00

Újezdec

Sokol Mostkovice

 

 

Statistika střelců:

10xSkála Martin

4xFabián Marek
 3xJančovič Jakub, Kocfelda Jiří, Slaměník Radim
2xBouchalík Tomáš

  1xJiříček Tomáš, Klobáska Ondřej, Mazur Václav, Šídlo Tomáš, Zbožínek Ladislav

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  –  11. kolo 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Výsledky

12.10.

Sokol Újezdec

-

Sokol Kovalovice

4 : 0

12.10.

Sokol Klenovice

-

FC Želatovice B

3 : 0

12.10.

Sokol Otaslavice

-

Sokol v Pivíně

0 : 0 (PK 7:8)

13.10.

Sokol Ústí B

-

Sokol Horní Moštěnice

1 : 1 (PK 4:3)

13.10.

SK Radslavice

-

FK Troubky

2 : 3

13.10.

Sokol Tovačov

-

Sokol Jezernice

5 : 1

13.10.

Sokol Vrchoslavice 1946

-

Sokol Mostkovice

7 : 5

                            

 

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

FK Troubky

41 : 19

30

2.

Sokol v Pivíně

27 : 16

22

3.

Sokol Tovačov

27 : 15

21

4.

Sokol Újezdec

30 : 21

20

5.

Sokol Ústí B

19 : 16

18

6.

Sokol Kovalovice

25 : 24

18

7.

FC Želatovice B

21 : 17

17

8.

SK Radslavice

23 : 21

17

9.

Sokol Vrchoslavice 1946

29 : 37

15

10.

Sokol Jezernice

30 : 42

13

11.

Sokol Klenovice

29 : 37

12

12.

Sokol Horní Moštěnice

13 : 21

12

13.

Sokol Mostkovice

25 : 36

7

14.

Sokol Otaslavice

14 : 31

7

 

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  –  12. kolo 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Začátek

19.10.

Sokol Horní Moštěnice

-

SK Radslavice

14.30

20.10.

Sokol Jezernice

-

Sokol Kovalovice

10.00

20.10.

Sokol Tovačov

-

Sokol Ústí B

14.30

20.10.

Sokol Mostkovice

-

Sokol Otaslavice

14.30

20.10.

FC Želatovice B

-

Sokol Újezdec

14.30

20.10.

FK Troubky

-

Sokol Vrchoslavice 1946

14.30

20.10.

Sokol v Pivíně

-

Sokol Klenovice

14.30

 

 

Mladší žáci – kS, sk. A

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

4

so

24.8.

13.30

Újezdec

Tovačov-Lobodice

3 : 3 (PK 1:4)

5

so

31.8.

11.00

FK Horka nad Moravou

Újezdec

2 : 1

6

so

7.9.

13.00

Újezdec

Haná Prostějov

1 : 3

1

st

11.9.

16.30

KMK Zubr Přerov

Újezdec

3 : 2

7

ne

15.9.

10.00

FK Kostelec na Hané

Újezdec

2 : 4

8

so

21.9.

12.30

Újezdec

SK Loštice 1923

2 : 1

3

st

25.9.

16.30

FK Medlov

Újezdec

4 : 2

9

so

28.9.

16.00

FK Šumperk

Újezdec

3 : 1

10

so

5.10.

10.45

Sokol Nový Malín

Újezdec

12 : 2

11

so

12.10.

12.00

Újezdec

FK Mikulovice

11 : 0

12

ne

20.10.

13.00

SK Chválkovice

Újezdec

 

13

so

26.10.

11.30

Újezdec

SK Jesenec-Dzbel

 

2

so

2.11.

11.00

Újezdec

SO Bruntál

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

FK Šumperk B

64 : 19

24

2.

SO Bruntál

51 : 9

24

3.

SK Chválkovice

42 : 15

24

4.

Sokol Nový Malín

38 : 16

18

5.

FK Horka nad Moravou

38 : 30

18

6.

KMK Zubr Přerov

33 : 30

18

7.

Tovačov - Lobodice

40 : 33

17

8.

SK Loštice 1923

30 : 27

15

9.

FK Medlov

29 : 32

15

10.

Sokol Újezdec

29 : 33

10

11.

Haná Prostějov

22 : 40

10

12.

SK Jesenec-Dzbel

27 : 38

9

13.

FC Kostelec na Hané

29 : 42

5

14.

FK Mikulovice

11 : 119

0

 

Starší přípravka – oP, sk. A

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

5

ne

1.9.

10.30

TJ Sokol Pavlovice

Újezdec

8 : 9

1

čt

5.9.

17.00

FC Želatovice

Újezdec

0 : 12

6

so

7.9.

11.30

Újezdec

FK Slavoj Kojetín-Kovalovice

12 : 4

7

ne

15.9.

10.00

1. FC Viktorie Přerov B

Újezdec

2 : 16

8

so

21.9.

11.00

Újezdec

TJ Union Lověšice

13 : 0

2

út

24.9.

17.00

Újezdec

TJ Sokol Tovačov

9 : 2

9

ne

29.9

11.00

Sokol Vlkoš

Újezdec

5 : 8

11

so

12.10.

10.30

Újezdec

FC Beňov

9 : 0

4

18.10.

16.30

Újezdec

Horní Moštěnice

 

3

so

26.10.

11.00

FK Troubky

Újezdec

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

TJ Sokol Újezdec

88 : 21

24

2.

FK Troubky

56 : 32

18

3.

FC Beňov

71 : 52

16

4.

Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš

64 : 40

15

5.

FK Slavoj Kojetín-Kovalovice

63 : 50

14

6.

FC Želatovice

66 : 81

10

7.

TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova

60 : 56

9

8.

TJ Sokol Tovačov

37 : 51

9

9.

TJ Union Lověšice

38 : 58

9

10.

1. FC Viktorie Přerov B

54 : 112

6

11.

TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice

29 : 73

0

 

Mladší přípravka – oP, sk. C

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

5

ne

1.9.

9.30

SK Radslavice

Újezdec

2 : 8

1

st

4.9.

16.00

FK Kozlovice

Újezdec

1 : 22

6

so

7.9.

10.00

Újezdec

KMK Zubr Přerov

12 : 6

8

so

21.9.

9.30

Újezdec

TJ Sokol Vlkoš

16 : 5

2

st

25.9.

16.30

Újezdec

FK Slavoj Kojetín-Kovalovice B

30 : 1

9

so

28.9.

13.00

Horní Moštěnice

Újezdec

2 : 17

3

ne

13.10.

10.00

1. FC Viktorie Přerov B

Újezdec

3 : 23

4

út

15.10.

16.30

Újezdec

SK Hranice

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

TJ Sokol Újezdec

128 : 20

21

2.

FK Kozlovice B

98 : 59

21

3.

TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice

84 : 54

18

4.

SK Hranice B

51 : 38

12

5.

SK Radslavice B

44 : 43

12

6.

KMK Zubr Přerov B

56 : 56

12

7.

Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš

36 : 77

6

8.

1. FC Viktorie Přerov B

26 : 93

1

9.

FK Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice

28 : 111

1

 

sponzori-TJSokol-Ujezdec