Výsledky sezóna 2018/19

MUŽI – 1. B, sk. A

kolo

den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

podzim body

jaro

16

so

30.3.

15.00

Sokol Otaslavice

Újezdec

3

 

17

so

6.4.

15.30

Újezdec

Sokol Tovačov

2

 

18

ne

14.4.

10.00

Sokol Ústí B

Újezdec

2

 

19

so

20.4.

16.00

Újezdec

Klenovice na Hané

0

 

20

ne

28.4.

16.00

Sokol v Pivíně

Sokol Újezdec

0

 

21

so

4.5.

16.30

Újezdec

FK Troubky

3

 

22

so

11.5.

16.30

Sokol Mostkovice

Újezdec

1

 

23

so

18.5.

17.00

Újezdec

FK Němčice nad Hanou

3

 

24

ne

26.5.

10.00

Sokol Jezernice

Újezdec

0

 

25

so

1.6.

17.00

Újezdec

Sokol Kovalovice

1

 

26

ne

9.6.

17.00

FC Želatovice

Újezdec

3

 

15

so

15.6.

17.00

Újezdec

TJ Haná Prostějov

2

 

 

Statistika střelců:
4xFabián Marek
3xMazur Václav, Skála Martin, Stokláska Josef
2xSuchánek Marek, Zbožínek Ladislav
1xBouchalík Tomáš, Halata David, Jančovič Jakub, Jurčaga Martin, Kocfelda Jiří, Zývala Pavel

 

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  –  16. kolo 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Začátek

30.3.19

TJ Haná Prostějov

-

SK Radslavice

15.00

30.3.19

Klenovice na Hané

-

FK Němčice nad Hanou

15.00

30.3.19

Sokol Otaslavice

-

Sokol Újezdec

15.00

31.3.19

Sokol Ústí B

-

Sokol Jezernice

10.00

31.3.19

FC Želatovice B

-

FK Troubky

15.00

31.3.19

Sokol Tovačov

-

Sokol Kovalovice

15.00

31.3.19

Sokol v Pivíně

-

Sokol Mostkovice

15.00

                            

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

Sokol Ústí B

41 : 16

33

2.

Sokol v Pivíně

36 : 25

31

3.

Klenovice na Hané

35 : 21

26

4.

Sokol Mostkovice

28 : 28

24

5.

Sokol Tovačov

28 : 23

23

6.

FK Troubky

30 : 33

23

7.

Sokol Újezdec

24 : 24

22

8.

Sokol Jezernice

28 : 25

20

9.

Sokol Kovalovice

29 : 29

20

10.

FC Želatovice B

31 : 36

19

11.

Sokol Otaslavice

23 : 26

17

12.

SK Radslavice

22 : 28

14

13.

FK Němčice nad Hanou

18 : 32

14

14.

TJ Haná Prostějov

15 : 42

8

 

MISTROVSKÁ   UTKÁNÍ  –  17. kolo 

Datum

Domácí

-

Hosté

Začátek

6.4.

Sokol Mostkovice

-

FK Troubky

15.30

6.4.

TJ Haná Prostějov

-

FC Želatovice B

15.30

6.4.

Sokol Újezdec

-

Sokol Tovačov

15.30

7.4.

Sokol Jezernice

-

Klenovice na Hané

10.00

7.4.

Sokol Kovalovice

-

Sokol Ústí

15.30

7.4.

FK Němčice nad Hanou

-

Sokol v Pivíně

15.30

7.4.

SK Radslavice

-

Sokol Otaslavice

15.30

 

Mladší přípravka

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

11

so

20.4.

9.30

Újezdec

KMK Zubr Přerov

 

12

ne

28.4.

16.00

1. FC Viktorie B

Újezdec

 

13

so

4.5.

10.00

Újezdec

x

volno

14

ne

12.5.

16.30

Sokol Ústí

Újezdec

 

15

so

18.5.

10.30

Újezdec

FC Beňov

 

16

ne

26.5.

17.00

Sokol Soběchleby

Újezdec

 

17

so

1.6.

10.30

Újezdec

FK Kozlovice

 

18

ne

9.6.

17.00

FK Troubky

Újezdec

 

10

ne

16.6.

17.00

Tatran Všechovice

Újezdec

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

FC Beňov

76 : 34

19

2.

FK Kozlovice

48 : 34

19

3.

TJ Sokol Újezdec

64 : 30

18

4.

TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova

58 : 31

15

5.

TJ Union Lověšice

41 : 42

10

6.

1. FC Viktorie Přerov A

39 : 41

10

7.

TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice

34 : 55

9

8.

FC Želatovice

21 : 61

3

9.

SK Radslavice

11 : 64

0

 

Starší přípravka

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

11

so

20.4.

11.30

Újezdec

  1. FC Viktorie A
 

12

so

27.4.

16.00

TJ Sokol Opatovice

Újezdec

 

13

so

4.5.

12.00

Újezdec

Sokol Soběchleby

 

14

so

11.5.

12.30

Sokol Čekyně

Újezdec

 

15

so

18.5.

12.30

Újezdec

FK Troubky

 

16

so

25.5.

10.30

FK Spartak Lipník

Újezdec

 

17

so

1.6.

12.30

Újezdec

SD Všechovice

 

18

ne

9.6.

17.00

1. FC Viktorie B

Újezdec

 

10

so

15.6.

9.30

SK Radslavice

Újezdec

 

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

TJ Sokol Újezdec

86 : 26

27

2.

1. FC Viktorie Přerov B

121 : 40

21

3.

FK Troubky

76 : 36

21

4.

TJ Sokol Čekyně

61 : 34

18

5.

1. FC Viktorie Přerov A

69 : 67

13

6.

TJ Sokol Tovačov

56 : 61

13

7.

FC Želatovice

34 : 70

10

8.

FC Beňov

37 : 55

7

9.

TJ Sokol Vlkoš

26 : 80

3

10.

FK Brodek u Přerova

14 : 111

0

 

Mladší žáci

kolo

 den

datum

začátek

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

18

ne

14.4.

10.00

TJ Sokol Hustopeče

Újezdec

 

19

so

20.4.

13.00

Újezdec

Lobodice/Tovačov

 

20

so

27.4.

9.00

FK Spartak Lipník

Újezdec

 

14

st

1.5.

14.00

FK Kozlovice

Újezdec

 

21

so

4.5.

13.30

Újezdec

FC Beňov

 

16

st

8.5.

16.30

Sokol Čekyně

Újezdec

 

22

ne

12.5.

16.30

FK Slavoj Kojetín

Újezdec

 

23

so

18.5.

14.00

Újezdec

SD Všechovice

 

24

ne

26.5.

10.30

TJ Sokol Lazníky

Újezdec

 

25

so

1.6.

14.00

Újezdec

TJ Sokol Bělotín

 

26

ne

9.6.

10.00

KMK Zubr Přerov

Újezdec

 

15

so

15.6.

14.30

Újezdec

Horní Moštěnice

 

 

Výsledky  po  odehraném  kole

Pořadí

Družstvo

Skore

Body

1.

FK Kozlovice

116 : 10

36

2.

SK/TJ Sokol Lobodice-Tovačov

83 : 21

30

3.

TJ Sokol Bělotín

62 : 14

30

4.

FK Spartak Lipník

76 : 15

27

5.

TJ Sokol Újezdec

47 : 30

22

6.

SD Všechovice/Ústí 

42 : 31

17

7.

KMK Zubr Přerov

41 : 43

15

8.

FK Slavoj Kojetín

35 : 50

15

9.

FC Beňov

32 : 38

14

10.

TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice

30 : 42

10

11.

TJ Sokol Čekyně

16 : 75

7

12.

TJ Sokol Hustopeče

27 : 107

7

13.

TJ Sokol Lazníky

6 : 137

0